Sunday, December 12, 2010


Bloggie time.. :) i have no idea wat i gonna write about.. ): i just write.. :P left 19 days till 2011.. new year new ME! :))) but changing to me.. now.. is hard.. @@ donno why.. myb lacking in self confidence.. or support... haihh.. Donno who I can really really trust in this confusing world now... Its like.. when you fall.. and nobody to pick you up... all alone.. in the dark pit of intimidation.. well.. at least i got 1 more good best friend I can trust.. :) I also lack of experience than most people.. in relationships with others.. coz of what i was before.. I close myself from other people.. being 'emo' all the time.. the erm.. true kind of them.. google search 'emo' then you'll understand.. but last year meet dao a good fren.. who always play with me ( yes.. play only).. then I feel.. interacting with people not bad mar.. xD then from there I won't close self and always be open to anyone anything ler.. :) become rojak ler.. :( (and yes.. i have a very childish thinking pattern... ><) haha... this year I also meet new people.. had fun.. a good year at the start.. but it actually ended freaking badly.. haihh.... but we have to move on lar.. I keep reminding myself this.. :) when facing problems... I still can stand strong... and face it.. no matter how hurt or difficult it is.. but still I have my limit.. which.. I havent know what it is yet.. xD

Friday, December 10, 2010


yesterday go out lor... emm.. go pavillion dengan dodo kit hong yih ying jie majie and jiawen.
we go watch that lelio popo lo.. xDD laugh die me.. and got crying parts oso TT haha.. first time watch movie cry lo.. we very less take pictures lor.. haha.. they take a few pictures while me buy popcorn so... haizz.. TT fine lor.. then we go cheong k thats all... then we go home..

(wat a happy ending) :)

Thursday, December 2, 2010


MISS YOU ALL LEA at 4aai.. TT when can we meet again har?? wa... so popular my blog.. xD 1 follower lea.. hehe.. :D haih... so far.. holiday is empty.. without you.... and you and you and you and you and you.. TT i wanna come out gai gai with u all pls.. nothing much to write.. just come fu yan only.. x) i heart 4aAI!!! :DD

Monday, November 29, 2010


haizz.. looks like this is my 'time of the month' again.. == I really want to know wat your thinking... always keep me in doubt.. wth!! T.T I always try not to think too much.. but u just ignores me.. not completely though... how can I think so less?? =.= haizz... Time will reveal things.. so I'll wait...

Sunday, November 21, 2010


i type again... blek! stupid mobile internet... cheh! XD yesterday had a great day lor at DPC.. wif shean, honhon, ahkit, vivien, hong yih, siew keng, ying jie, and jun bin.. :D we go there play many things lor... aeroplen qi... err... poker slap hand der... both oso i lost... XD nvm... no punishment jiu ok Ler... :D then they all go to market there by bicycle while me n honhon.. who dono how to ride bike... walk/run there... so chuan... phew~~ XD exercise a while oso ok de la hor... hehe... and then while they pump the bike tires... i learn how to ride it.. ahkit teach me... :D pump finish we go car park continue my lesson.. hehe... learn dao so xin ku, after tat we go to some restaurant eat... YUMMY! xD but dam exp lea... TT after tat we pigi BIG APPLE buy donUt ( to replace CAKE! ) go bac shean house eat... then take a few mor foto, habis the donUt THEN i Go bac Ler... PHONE GT PROB SO TYPE UNTIL ALL CAPITAL LETTERS DE... :P HOPE CAN GO OUT WIF U ALL XIAO PPL NEXT TIME TIS YEAR... xD YAY! HAD A GREAT DAY YESTERDAY LO... THANKS U ALL GUYS MENTIONED ABOVE... xD HEHEHE... :D I USE PHONE TYPE DE LEA... GENG MEI YOU O?? 

Friday, November 19, 2010

4A AI!!!

another year past.. :P
met new friends, had a blast this year with them.. :D
now... its time we say goodbye.. TT well.. at least for 2 months lar..
hehe.. :DD
Hope we all of 4a ai will be same class next year at 5aai..
but di yi ming.. cj hard lor.. TT who tell him get so gud der results ar..
xD yea.. we have some ups and downs. in our class.. with our classmates..
but still we are students of 4AAI lor.. hehe..


I know nobody's reading this.. :D so what for i post? xDD now i am talking to myself.. xDD so fun!! :DD